SHDHS Faculty and Staff Directory

Administration

Full Name Email Department
GRANT BRANNEN [email protected] Principal
DAVID GISH [email protected] Assistant Principal
NATE NIEMI [email protected] Science/Administration
TONI LEHAN [email protected] Admission Administrator
CONNIE CORNETT [email protected] Business Manager
TAMMY BUTLER [email protected] Secretary

 

Advancement Department

Full Name Email Department
BECKIE MIDDENDORF [email protected] Advancement Director
JANET GULLA [email protected] Advancement
COURTNEY HOFFER [email protected] Advancement

 

Athletic Department

Full Name Email Department
MATT SCHNEIDER [email protected] Athletic Director
SUE KOLKMEIER [email protected] Athletics

 

Counseling Department

Full Name Email Department
BILLY SARGE [email protected] Counseling
MOLLY ROEBKER [email protected] Counseling
CHRISTOPHER REEVES [email protected] Counseling
ALISON LONNEMAN [email protected] Registrar

 

AAIMS & CCC

Full Name Email Department
LACI SHEA [email protected] AAIMS
MICHELE RYAN [email protected] AAIMS

 

Technology Department

Full Name Email Department
JORGE CARBWOOD [email protected] Technology Director
POLYANA SEGUIM [email protected] Technology
MICHAEL FAY [email protected] Technology

 

SHDHS Faculty

Full Name Email Department
DAVID FAUST [email protected] Business
JAMES DENNING [email protected] Business
NICOLE GONZALEZ [email protected] English
ANGELA HARTWIG [email protected] English
MICHELLE RUDOWICZ-LUX [email protected] English
JEANNE VIETH [email protected] English
CHRISTIANA HEINRICH [email protected] Fine Arts
KATIE VONHANDORF [email protected] Fine Arts
JOSEPH PAYNE [email protected]s.org Fine Arts
RUTH CORONADO [email protected] Foreign Languages
ELIZABETH HASKEN [email protected] Foreign Languages
MICHELLE KEMPF [email protected] Foreign Languages
MAUREEN KAISER [email protected] Health Teacher
DAN TRAME [email protected] Physical Education
ALISON DUFF [email protected] Mathematics
MANDY FINKE [email protected] Mathematics
TIFFANY REDING [email protected] Mathematics
DIANE VAILLANCOURT [email protected] Mathematics
CLARE GROSSER [email protected] Mathematics
WENDY TOBERGTE [email protected] Religion
ANNIE POAT [email protected] Religion
ANGIE POAT [email protected] Religion
TINA RYAN [email protected] Religion
ZACHARY ZVOSECZ [email protected] Religion
KATHY BESSLER [email protected] Science
MICHAEL FAY [email protected] Science
ANN MALONEY [email protected] Science
RON OTTE [email protected] Science
NATE NIEMI [email protected] Science
POLYANA SEGUIM [email protected] Technology
KYLA BRADY [email protected] Social Studies
JAMES DENNING [email protected] Social Studies
SETH DRESSMAN [email protected] Social Studies
TERRI FUGATE [email protected] Social Studies
JAY GRAUE [email protected] Social Studies
BRIDGET KAISER [email protected] Social Studies